Y Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
18507 Horst, Artesia, CA 90701

$975,000

$975,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

18507 Horst, Artesia, CA 90701

MLS# PW26068233

Listed by Summer Henry of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
256 Falcon, Long Beach, CA 90802

$789,000

$789,000

2 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt

256 Falcon, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# CV26036591

Listed by Charles Martin of CM & ASSOCIATES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3631 Toland Ave, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

$1,791,216

$1,699,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt

3631 Toland Ave, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

MLS# RS26043101

Listed by Gretta Sheffer Minnema of College Park Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
955 E 3rd ST #407, Long Beach, CA 90802

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,002 SqFt

955 E 3rd ST #407, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW26059235

Listed by William Hayward of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5724 Snowden Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

$950,000

$899,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

5724 Snowden Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW26069080

Listed by Anna Taylor of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11272 Wembley RD, Rossmoor, CA 90720

$1,975,000

$1,975,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,003 SqFt

11272 Wembley RD, Rossmoor, CA 90720

MLS# PW26100544

Listed by PWRNONMEMBER PWRNONMEMBER of PWNONMEMBER

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
146 N Vendome ST, Los Angeles, CA 90026

$1,250,000

$1,250,000

8 Beds8 Baths4,924 SqFt

146 N Vendome ST, Los Angeles, CA 90026

MLS# 26663775

Listed by Tony Azzi of Tony Azzi

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5681 E. Colorado St, Long Beach, CA 90814

$1,450,000

$1,499,900

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt

5681 E. Colorado St, Long Beach, CA 90814

MLS# PW26023944

Listed by Noelle Longmeyer of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6128 E Conant, Long Beach, CA 90808

$911,000

$895,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths998 SqFt

6128 E Conant, Long Beach, CA 90808

MLS# PW26061527

Listed by Anne Marie Reggie of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
83 63rd Place, Long Beach, CA 90803

$2,150,000

$2,300,000

6.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt

83 63rd Place, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# OC26036702

Listed by Brian Wilson of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
83 63rd PL, Long Beach, CA 90803

$2,150,000

$2,300,000

6.5%
1,955 Sqft Lot

83 63rd PL, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# OC26037887

Listed by Brian Wilson of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3222 Blume DR, Rossmoor, CA 90720

$1,790,000

$1,790,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,122 SqFt

3222 Blume DR, Rossmoor, CA 90720

MLS# PW26091567

Listed by Granger Riach of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6215 Malaga CT, Long Beach, CA 90803

$1,735,000

$1,749,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,524 SqFt

6215 Malaga CT, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW26031902

Listed by Paige Charnick of Beach Equities

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4355 Petaluma, Lakewood, CA 90713

$895,000

$840,000

6.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt

4355 Petaluma, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW26059314

Listed by Anna Taylor of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6535 72 nd #1, Paramount, CA 90723

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,283 SqFt

6535 72 nd #1, Paramount, CA 90723

MLS# PW26060873

Listed by Steven Richardson of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8212 Marina Pacifica N, Long Beach, CA 90803

$978,000

$1,025,000

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

8212 Marina Pacifica N, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# IV26036991

Listed by STEVEN WILLIAMS of LYNNE B WILSON & ASSOCIATES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1941 Valwood DR, Fullerton, CA 92831

$1,430,000

$1,400,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt

1941 Valwood DR, Fullerton, CA 92831

MLS# PW26058159

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7406 Norwalk, Whittier, CA 90606

$701,750

$699,000

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath910 SqFt

7406 Norwalk, Whittier, CA 90606

MLS# PW26014133

Listed by Sylvia Valdez of Coldwell Banker Envision

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14740 Fairacres, La Mirada, CA 90638

$939,000

$939,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt

14740 Fairacres, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# PW26017435

Listed by Maria Olmos of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3928 Lemon, Long Beach, CA 90807

$1,615,000

$1,545,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

3928 Lemon, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# PW26050636

Listed by Tara Riggi of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
434 E Spruce AVE #106, Inglewood, CA 90301

$540,000

$549,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt

434 E Spruce AVE #106, Inglewood, CA 90301

MLS# SB26039635

Listed by Matthew Zenteno of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7019 E Seaside WALK, Long Beach, CA 90803

$4,415,000

$4,495,000

1.8%
4 Beds5 Baths4,876 SqFt

7019 E Seaside WALK, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# 26659861

Listed by Justin Borges of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6136 E Rosebay, Long Beach, CA 90808

$1,165,000

$1,100,000

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt

6136 E Rosebay, Long Beach, CA 90808

MLS# SB26035591

Listed by June Shim of Coldwell Banker Residential Br

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1056 Junipero, Long Beach, CA 90804

$1,050,000

$1,085,000

3.2%
6,490 Sqft Lot

1056 Junipero, Long Beach, CA 90804

MLS# PW26005088

Listed by Megan Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Y Realty Logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Y Realty
Scott Stryker

+1(714) 448-1851 scott@strykerteam.com

3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Y Realty Logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Y Realty
Scott Stryker

+1(714) 448-1851 scott@strykerteam.com

3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.